網站地圖>>
首頁 Archive 昔日焦點 2012-2013 文章內容

Congratulations to 93 students for being awarded the Gold, Silver and Bronze Awards for the Voluntary Service Award Scheme 2012/13 of the Social Welfare Department in appreciation of their contribution of volunteer service to the community 恭賀本校 93 位同學獲社會福利署義工運動 2012/13 頒發義務工作金、銀、銅狀,以表揚同學積極參與義務工作,熱誠服務的精神

93 S.C.Gawers received awards from the Social Welfare Department in appreciation of their contribution of volunteer service to the community. There were 33 Gold, 43 Silver and 17 Bronze Awards. The total number of service hours carried out by all S.C.Gaw students during 2012-2013 summed up to 15,220 hours. Once again, it proved that S.C.Gawers were good citizens with high service spirit.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gold Awards:

 

義工中文姓名
Individual Volunteer
Chinese Name
義工英文姓名
Individual Volunteer
English Name
服務時數
No. of Service Hours
6A Lai Wing Yan
(賴穎欣)
410
6B Yuen Wing Ki
(袁詠琪)
349
4D Lee Cheong Wai
(李暢淮)
341
5A Cheung Kwan Ting
(張珺婷)
299
4A Tang Hiu Laam
(鄧曉嵐)
298
6B Lam Sze Yee
(林詩儀)
291
5B Au Ming Wai
(區明慧)
278
5C Yeung Hoi Hei
(楊鎧禧)
268
5E Lam Ka Shing
(林家城)
268
5B Lam Oi Yan
(林愛恩)
265
5A Kwok Ka Fai
(郭家輝)
264
6B Cheng Yi Ting
(鄭伊婷)
254
6B Lee Cheuk Wing
(李婼穎)
234
4B Chau Hoi Man
(周凱雯)
233
5A Tsui Ka Laam
(徐嘉嵐)
233
5A Lam Sze Han
(林詩嫻)
228
4E Wong Yim Lai
(黃艷麗)
227
5B To Ching
(杜靜)
216
5B Wong Choi Ching
(黃在晴)
216
5A Wong Wai Kit
(黃偉傑)
214
4A Chan Ka Kit
(陳家杰)
210
5E Cheng Ka Man
(鄭家汶)
208
5A Kung Wai Shan
(龔慧珊)
205
4A Yung Mo Yan
(翁慕茵)
204
6B Kwok Ho Ting
(郭皓婷)
204
3A Leung Maan Chi
(梁嫚芝)
203
4B Choi Wing Him
(蔡永謙)
203
5B Chan Charmaine Wei Yan
(陳葦殷)
203
5A Ng Po Wing
(吳保榮)
201
4A Lam Sim Yee
(林嬋儀)
200
5A Li Ying Hei
(李迎晞)
200
6B Lam Lai Man
(林麗文)
200
6D Lam Ka Yee
(林嘉儀)
200

 

Silver Awards:

 

義工中文姓名
Individual Volunteer
Chinese Name
義工英文姓名
Individual Volunteer
English Name
服務時數
No. of Service Hours
5B Ou Yang Hau Lam
(歐陽巧霖)
193
5A Leung Ka Chun
(梁嘉俊)
185
4B Chan Lai Ping
(陳麗萍)
182
5B Wu Sin Ting
(胡倩婷)
181
5A Tsang Lai Ying
(曾麗瑩)
178
4B Liang Dongwen
(梁冬文)
171
5A On Sai Chung
(安世聰)
170
5A Chan Ka Lok
(陳嘉樂)
168
4A Lau Wing Yan
(劉詠恩)
162
6B Leung Hoi Ying
(梁愷盈)
161
4A Cheung Tsun Hin
(張浚軒)
159
6B Hui Yuk Chu
(許玉珠)
153
5B Tse Sze Wai
(謝斯慧)
152
5A Choi Lok Man
(蔡樂文)
150
6B Chan Lai Tan
(陳麗丹)
150
5C Tsang Wing Sze
(曾詠詩)
147
6A Wong Chun Yik
(王竣億)
145.5
3A Yu Hoi Chun
(余凱晉)
140
6A Lee Ling Yee
(李翎而)
140
4E Tso Pik Kwan
(曹碧君)
138.5
4A Fung Ho Ching
(馮可程)
133
2A Wong Tsz Ching
(黃紫晴)
130
5B Cheung Tin Lam
(張天霖)
130
5A Chan Man Sum
(陳文森)
128
5B Cheung Oi Ling
(章愛玲)
127
6D Lam Sau Fan
(林秀芬)
123
5D Wong Pui Sze
(黃珮詩)
118
6A Choi Sheung Ting
(蔡尚渟)
115
6A Kwan Ho Tung
(關可彤)
115
6A Tang Hoi Ting
(鄧愷婷)
115
6B Jong Ming Yan
(莊明欣)
115
3A Yue Pui Yan
(余佩恩)
113
4A Lai Kin To
(黎健圖)
113
5A Fu Yu Shi
(傅宇仕)
111
3A Lau Ka Ki
(劉嘉琪)
110
5B Pang Ting Chi
(彭婷姿)
110
5B Lau Tung Wan
(劉彤雲)
100
5E Ngao Ching Man
(敖清雯)
100
5E Yim Wai Shan
(嚴尉珊)
100
6A Wan Lee Yung
(溫莉蓉)
100
6B Leung Sze Man
(梁詩敏)
100
6E Cheuk Chun Wa
(卓俊華)
100
6E Wong Ki Sum
(王岐心)
100

 

Bronze Awards:

 

義工中文姓名
Individual Volunteer
Chinese Name
義工英文姓名
Individual Volunteer
English Name
服務時數
No. of Service Hours
6A Tang Tsoi Lee
(鄧采莉)
95
2A Chong Lai Ching
(莊麗晴)
80
4B Hung Shuk Yan
(洪淑欣)
78
5A Keung Wing Sum
(姜詠心)
77
3A Tong King Wan
(唐璟昀)
74
3A Li Kin Mei
(李健美)
73
5B Fung Tsz Hin
(馮梓軒)
70
5B Fong Wai Lok
(方偉樂)
68
3A Wan Yin Wai
(溫妍憓)
67
6C Lam Lai Shan
(林麗珊)
60
4A Ng Chun Ho
(吳俊濠)
59
3A Tse Howard Hau Fung
(謝孝豐)
58
4A Ko Hoi Ching
(高海晴)
57
3A Lin Jianjiang
(林建江)
54
4B Hui Ho Yiu
(許顥耀)
54
5E Yiu Chi Ho
(姚志豪)
50
6E Pang Ka Yu
(彭嘉裕)
50