網站地圖>>
首頁 Archive 昔日焦點 2017-2018 文章內容

01 June 2018
Annual Prize Presentation Ceremony of Kwai Tsing District Secondary Schools Sports Competitions by HKSSF 2017-2018
2017-2018香港學界體育聯會葵青區中學體育比賽周年頒獎禮

We are delighted to announce that our school sports teams, including Badminton, Football and Volleyball Teams, won several outstanding awards this year. The Award Presentation Ceremony was held on 24th May 2018 at Shun Tak Fraternal Association Lee Shau Kee College.

Congratulations to the following teams:
2nd Runner-up of the Overall Championship (Boys’ Overall) 2017-2018
2017-2018年度全年總錦標積分表(男子組)第3名
Champion of the Badminton Overall Championship at Kwai Tsing District 2017-2018
2017-2018年度單項全葵青區總冠軍(男子組-羽毛球)第一名
1B 10 江博熙
1B 11 黎運軒
1B 22 謝逸朗
1B 26 伍健富
1C 11 劉楚朗
1C 17 盧宇軒
1D 09 馮卓賢
1A 29 羅啟晴
1C 06 張亦衡
1D 25 謝尚霖
2A 06 宗凝熙
2B 25 黃子睿
2C 21 吳志謙
3D 26 曾信棋
4C 20 吳柏伸
5B 09 鍾嘉軒
5C 1 陳頌汧
5C 25 黃中維
5D 29 蔡志昊
6D 張浚銘 06

Champion of the Inter-School Badminton Competition (Boys’ C Grade)
羽毛球(男子丙組)第一名
1B 10 江博熙
1B 11 黎運軒
1B 22 謝逸朗
1B 26 伍健富
1C 11 劉楚朗
1C 17 盧宇軒
1D 09 馮卓賢

2nd Runner-up of the Inter-School Badminton Competition (Boys’ B Grade)
羽毛球(男子乙組)第三名
1A 29 羅啟晴
1C 06 張亦衡
1D 25 謝尚霖
2A 06 宗凝熙
2B 25 黃子睿
2C 21 吳志謙
3D 26 曾信棋
4C 20 吳柏伸

1st Runner-up of the Inter-School Badminton Competition (Boys’ A Grade)
羽毛球(男子甲組)第二名
5B 鍾嘉軒 09
5C 陳頌汧 1
5C 黃中維 25
5D 蔡志昊 29
6D 張浚銘 06

1st Runner-up of the Inter-School Badminton Competition (Girls’ C Grade)
羽毛球(女子丙組) 第二名
1A 王可晴 40
1B 温凱楹 24
1C 黃婥媛 22
2A 郭海晴 14
2C 姜婉澄 10
2C 雷安琪 19

1st Runner-up of the Inter-School football Competition (Boys’ AB Grade)
足球(第二組別男子甲乙組)第二名
3A 郭子健 13
3A 顏嘉里 28
3C 馮皓麟 9
4B 金石林 16
4C 梁子聰 17
4C 吳柏伸 20
5A 楊智賢 32
5C 陳瀚霖 2
6A 陳煒健 2
6A 劉肇禧 19
6B 何宗樂 7
6B 梁子朗 14
6D 張里德 5
6D 張浚銘 6
6D 蔡宗杰 8
6D 梁煒烽 20
6D 王頌浠 28

3nd Runner-up of the Inter-School Volleyball Competition (Boys’ C Grade)
排球(男子丙組)殿軍
1A 22李子俊
1A 35 吳綮浩
1B 8項梓峰
1D 29邱宇軒
2A 16郭炫宏
2D 10許君諾
2D 22譚晉軒

Merit of the Inter-School Volleyball Competition (Girls’ AB Grade)
排球(第一組別女子甲乙組)優異
4A 9 鄺可怡
4B 17 林樂瑤
4C 23 孫鉫善
4C 24 鄧雅琳
6B 4 陳穎怡
6C 28 黃芷彤
6D 7 蔡卓昕
6B 31 俞敏詩

田徑女丙第五名
The 5th Place in the Inter-School Athletic Competition (Girls’ C Grade)

羽毛球女乙第七名
The 7th Place in the Inter- School Badminton Competition (Girls’ B Grade)

足球男丙第二組第八名
The 8th Place in the Inter- School Football Competition (Boys’ C Grade)

排球男子甲乙組第五名
The 5th Place in the Inter-School Volleyball Competition (Boys’ AB Grade)

排球女子丙組第一組第七名
The 7th Place in the Inter-School Volleyball Competition D1 (Girls’ C Grade)

籃球男甲乙第二組第六名
The 6th Place in the Inter-School Basketball Competition (Boys’ AB Grade)

游泳男子甲組殿軍
The 4th Place in the Inter-School Swimming Competition (Boys’ A Grade)

游泳男子乙殿軍
The 4th Place in the Inter-School Swimming Competition (Boys’ B Grade)

游泳男子丙組季軍
The 2nd Runner-up in the Inter-School Swimming Competition (Boys’ C Grade)

游泳女子乙組第六名
The 6th Place in the Inter-School Swimming Competition (Girls’ B Grade)

游泳女子丙組第八名
The 8th Place in the Inter-School Swimming Competition (Girls’ C Grade)

2017 - 2018葛量洪學界傑出運動員獎
單項運動傑出運動員
游泳運動員 (Outstanding Athlete (Swimming)
6B 22聶芷彥(東華三院吳祥川紀念中學)